Is Ultimate Flora Critical Care Probiotics Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Capsule (Vegetable Fiber, Water), Cellulose
Check Ultimate Flora Critical Care Probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate Flora Critical Care Probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ultimate Flora Critical Care Probiotics is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketLoblaws
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


