Is Ultimate Flora Critical Colon Veggie Caps 80 Billion Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Capsule, L-leucine
Check Ultimate Flora Critical Colon Veggie Caps 80 Billion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate Flora Critical Colon Veggie Caps 80 Billion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ultimate Flora Critical Colon Veggie Caps 80 Billion is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


