Is ULTIMATE GARLIC BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IDAHO® POTATOES, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN), WHEY, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, BASIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BUTTERMILK, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.

Check ULTIMATE GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking