Is Ultimate Garlic Seasoning Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Garlic, Dried Roasted Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Green Onion, Rice Hulls, Parsley, Natural Flavors
Check Ultimate Garlic Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate Garlic Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


