Is ULTIMATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR,WATER], SKIM MILK, SMOKEY SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL [REDUCED LACTOSE SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTER, PECTIN, BAKING SODA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, VANILLA, SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR], MARSHMALLOW CUPS [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT OIL, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT], COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ALMONDS [ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR)], GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ULTIMATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


