Is ULTIMATE ICE CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER], SKIM MILK, MOLE FUDGE SAUCE [SUGAR, MILK, COCOA, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BUTTER, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ANCHO & CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER], CHOCOLATE TOFFEE PIECES [SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS, BROWN SUGAR, CREAM, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN], CHILI CHOCO CHIPS [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (NATURAL AND PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON.

Check ULTIMATE ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping