Is ULTIMATE INSTANTLY HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED HABANEROS, HOT PEPPER EXTRACT, RED CHILES, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, ONIONS, CANE VINEGAR, ACETIC ACID, GARLIC, VEGETABLE OIL, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check ULTIMATE INSTANTLY HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE INSTANTLY HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


