Is ULTIMATE INSTANTLY HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED HABANEROS, HOT PEPPER EXTRACT, RED CHILES, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, ONIONS, CANE VINEGAR, ACETIC ACID, GARLIC, VEGETABLE OIL, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check ULTIMATE INSTANTLY HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping