Is ULTIMATE KETO CHOCOLATE PILIBAR, KETO CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO PASTE, ORGANIC PILI NUTS, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT, ORGANIC CHICORY INULIN & HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check ULTIMATE KETO CHOCOLATE PILIBAR, KETO CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go