Is ULTIMATE LEAN ENERGY - 90 CAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guarana Extract, Green Tea Extract 1:25 (Camellia Sinensis), Yerba Mate Extract 1:4 (Ilex Paraguariensis), Leaf, Gymnema Sylvestre Extract 1:8, Cayenne (Capsicum Annum), Fruit, Kelp Extract 1:4 (Ascophyllum Nodosum), Whole Plant, Bioperine Black Pepper Extract, Vegetable Capsule (Carbohydrate Gum, Purified Water, Silica), Rice Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check ULTIMATE LEAN ENERGY - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE LEAN ENERGY - 90 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ULTIMATE LEAN ENERGY - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


