Is Ultimate Magnesium Glycinate & Citrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin (an emulsifier), Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sea Salt.

Check Ultimate Magnesium Glycinate & Citrate against your own diets in the app.