Is ULTIMATE OMEGA FACTORS 3-6-9 1200 MG - 90 SOFTGELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil Blend (Mackerel, Sardine, Anchovy), Flaxseed Oil (Linum Usitatissimum), Borage Oil (Borage Officinalis), Encapsulated In A Soft Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Caramel)

Check ULTIMATE OMEGA FACTORS 3-6-9 1200 MG - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTIMATE OMEGA FACTORS 3-6-9 1200 MG - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go