Is Ultimate Omega Minis Fish Oil Supplement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified deep sea fish oil (from anchovies, sardines, mackerel, and herring), soft gel capsule (gelatin, glycerin, water, natural flavor), natural flavor, RRR-alpha tocopherol (antioxidant), rosemary extract (a natural preservative)
Check Ultimate Omega Minis Fish Oil Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate Omega Minis Fish Oil Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


