Is ultimate protiem bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein blend, cocoa confectionery coating, soluble corn fiber, palm kernel oil, erythritol, cocoa powder, cocoa processed with alkali, soy lecithin, natural flavor, sea salt, stevia leaf extract, peppermint oil

Check ultimate protiem bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast