Is Ultimate Spice Gift Set Ghost Pepper Scorpion Reaper Hot Sauce Peppers Chili Powder Mega Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carolina Reaper Peppers, Trinidad Moruga Scorpion, Ghost Pepper, Ghost Pepper Powder, Scorpion Powder, Whole Scorpion Chilies, Whole Ghost Peppers, Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, Scorpion Hot Sauce, Vinegar, Limes, Garlic, Onion, Tomato, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Ultimate Spice Gift Set Ghost Pepper Scorpion Reaper Hot Sauce Peppers Chili Powder Mega Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultimate Spice Gift Set Ghost Pepper Scorpion Reaper Hot Sauce Peppers Chili Powder Mega Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping