Is Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ultimate USA Gift Basket - features USA Flag Mug, Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheese, Crackers, Pretzels and Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


