Is ULTIMATE WHITE CHUNK PUMPKIN COOKIES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHITE CONFECTIONERY CHUNK (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, MARGARINE (SOY AND PALM OILS, WATER, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR]), PUMPKIN, BROWN SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, INVERT SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BAKING SODA, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, EGGS, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE.
Check ULTIMATE WHITE CHUNK PUMPKIN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE WHITE CHUNK PUMPKIN COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


