Is Ultimate Yoghurt Apple Pie Inspired 160g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream (milk), sugar, water, apple (3%), dietary fibre (inulin), milk solids, thickener (1442), butter (milk), flavours, caramelised sugar, stabilisers (440), cinnamon, live yoghurt cultures (milk), acidity regulators (331, 330), nutmeg, mineral salt.
Check Ultimate Yoghurt Apple Pie Inspired 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate Yoghurt Apple Pie Inspired 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


