Is Ultimate Yoghurt Sticky Date Pudding Inspired 160g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (milk), sugar, water, nata de coco, dietary fibre (inulin), date paste (1.5%), brown sugar, milk solids, sweetened condensed milk, thickener (1442), butter (milk), natural flavours, live yoghurt cultures (milk), caramelised sugar, stabilisers (407), acidity regulators (270), Nutmeg.

Check Ultimate Yoghurt Sticky Date Pudding Inspired 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking