Is Ultra Blue Raspberry Cherry Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Flavour, Potassium Phosphate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Brilliant Blue
Check Ultra Blue Raspberry Cherry Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Blue Raspberry Cherry Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Ultra Blue Raspberry Cherry Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


