Is Ultra Brite Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, Clean Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sodium Fluoride 0,24% (0,15% W/v Fluoride Ion), Purpose: Anticavity, Inactive Water, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Peg-12, Pentasodium Triphosphate, Tetrapotassium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Titanium Dioxide
Check Ultra Brite Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, Clean Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Brite Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, Clean Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sensitivity & Gum Toothpaste Clean & Fresh
Arm & Hammer Complete Care Plus Whitening with Stain Defense Mint Toothpaste 6.0oz PKG
Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Whitening Arctic Breeze Toothpaste
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Crest Complete Toothpaste, Fluoride, Long Lasting Mint, Plus Scope
Where to buy
Ultra Brite Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, Clean Mint is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


