Is Ultra Collagen Grass Fed Peptides Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collagen Peptides 20,000 mg (20 g) Type I & III (from Bovine) Other Ingredients: None.

Check Ultra Collagen Grass Fed Peptides against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSnackingDosing