Is Ultra Digestive Food Enzymes Capsules, 60 capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Hypromellose, Maltodextrin, and Calcium Phosphate.
Check Ultra Digestive Food Enzymes Capsules, 60 capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Digestive Food Enzymes Capsules, 60 capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


