Is ULTRA FLORA SYNERGY (FORMERLY ULTRA FLORA PLUS DF) - 50G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Lactis Bi-07, Lactobacillus Acidophilus Ncfm, Fructooligosaccharides (Fos), Maltodextrin
Check ULTRA FLORA SYNERGY (FORMERLY ULTRA FLORA PLUS DF) - 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRA FLORA SYNERGY (FORMERLY ULTRA FLORA PLUS DF) - 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ULTRA FLORA SYNERGY (FORMERLY ULTRA FLORA PLUS DF) - 50G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


