Is ULTRA FLORA SYNERGY (FORMERLY ULTRA FLORA PLUS DF) - 50G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Lactis Bi-07, Lactobacillus Acidophilus Ncfm, Fructooligosaccharides (Fos), Maltodextrin

Check ULTRA FLORA SYNERGY (FORMERLY ULTRA FLORA PLUS DF) - 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA FLORA SYNERGY (FORMERLY ULTRA FLORA PLUS DF) - 50G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep