Is ULTRA GLUCOSE CONTROL (CHOCOLATE) - 784G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- D-calcium pantothenate
- riboflavin
- retinyl palmitate
- D-biotin
- +3 more
D-calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dutch Processed Cocoa Powder, Rice Protein Concentrate, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Organic Cane Sugar, Magnesium Citrate, Gum - Acacia, Silica, Dextrose, L-leucine, Isomalto-oligosaccharide, Guar Gum, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Xanthan Gum, Vita Min And Mineral Blend (Zinc Gluconate, Ascorbic Acid, Manganese Gluconate, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Copper Gluconate, D-biotin, Retinyl Palmitate, Niacinamide, Cholecalciferol, D-calcium Pantothenate, Chromium Picolinate, Pyridoxine Hcl, Riboflavin, Potassium Iodide, Thiamin Hcl, Calcium L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate, Selenomethionine, And Methylcobalamin), Rebaudioside A (From Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract)
Check ULTRA GLUCOSE CONTROL (CHOCOLATE) - 784G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRA GLUCOSE CONTROL (CHOCOLATE) - 784G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ULTRA GLUCOSE CONTROL (CHOCOLATE) - 784G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


