Is Ultra Lean Healthy Weight Loss, Turmeric Curcumin & Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement, Energy & Metabolism Booster, 60 Pills Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- magnesium stearate
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hydroxycut Ultra Lean Weight Loss Blend: Curcumaslim: Ala (Alpha Lipoic Acid), Turmeric (Curcumin), Extract (As Curcuma Longa), Rhizome, Standardized To 95% Curcuminoids, Naturally Sourced Energy: Coffee Extract (As Coffea Robusta), Bean, : Supplying 20Of Caffeine, Other Rice Flour, Capsule (Gelatin, Mica, Titanium Dioxide), Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide
Check Ultra Lean Healthy Weight Loss, Turmeric Curcumin & Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement, Energy & Metabolism Booster, 60 Pills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Lean Healthy Weight Loss, Turmeric Curcumin & Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement, Energy & Metabolism Booster, 60 Pills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ultra Lean Healthy Weight Loss, Turmeric Curcumin & Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement, Energy & Metabolism Booster, 60 Pills is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


