Is Ultra Natural Pure Ultra-Fresh Shrimp Raw Peeled & Deveined Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt. Contains Shrimp

Check Ultra Natural Pure Ultra-Fresh Shrimp Raw Peeled & Deveined against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep