Is Ultra Paradise Zero Sugar Energy Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Niacinamide, Salt, D-calcium Pantothenate, Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Inositol, Ester Gum, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Cyanocobalamin
Check Ultra Paradise Zero Sugar Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Paradise Zero Sugar Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ultra Paradise Zero Sugar Energy Drink is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


