Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED ALMONDMILK, ALMOND CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2 AND D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED ALMONDMILK, ALMOND CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRA-PASTEURIZED ALMONDMILK, ALMOND CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


