Is Ultra-pasteurized creamer, french vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), contains less than 2% of: sodium caseinate* (a milk derivative), mono - and diglycerides, corn syrup solids, dipotassium phosphate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, carrageenan, natural and artificial flavor, polysorbate 60.

Check Ultra-pasteurized creamer, french vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Drinking