Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ULTRA- PASTEURIZED EGG NOG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check ULTRA- PASTEURIZED EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ULTRA- PASTEURIZED EGG NOG | Spoonful