Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added, Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA-PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK | Spoonful