Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM WITH DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinking