Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Cream With Disodium Phosphate

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF | Spoonful