Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCooking


