Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM.

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF | Spoonful