No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, GELLAN GUM.

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM | Spoonful