Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, GELLAN GUM.

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM | Spoonful