Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingCoffee
Wheat Free? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful