Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful