Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LACTOSE FREE FAT FREE MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3!, Ingredient Not In Regular Milk

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LACTOSE FREE FAT FREE MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LACTOSE FREE FAT FREE MILK is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep