Is ULTRA PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check ULTRA PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffee