Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2 and D-Alpha-Tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E).
Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRA-PASTEURIZED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ULTRA-PASTEURIZED ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


