Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED REGULAR WHIPPING CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CREAM, MILK, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED REGULAR WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingGarnishing