This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCoffeeSnacking
Pescatarian? ULTRA-PASTEURIZED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, SWEETENED | Spoonful