Is Ultra-pasteurized whipped light cream, sweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, nonfat milk, sugar, mono - and diglycerides, natural flavors, carrageenan.

Check Ultra-pasteurized whipped light cream, sweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingCoffeeMeal Prep