Is ULTRA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE & CHICORY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COFFEE, CHICORY, GUAR GUM. LOCUST BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check ULTRA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE & CHICORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go