Is Ultra Protein Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (Ultrafiltered Milk, Water), Less than 2% of Natural Flavors, Salt, Pectin, Tripotassium Citrate, Sucralose, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Stevia Leaf (Reb м), Vitamin D3
Check Ultra Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


