Is Ultra Protein Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (Ultrafiltered Milk, Water), Less than 2% of Natural Flavors, Salt, Pectin, Tripotassium Citrate, Sucralose, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Stevia Leaf (Reb м), Vitamin D3
Check Ultra Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


